Bodrum Bus Station Taxi Transfers Cheap Prices

  • Item / Content Number : # 5550 9 times viewed.
  • Check with seller
    • Bodrum, Turkey

Bodrum Bus Station Taxi Transfers Cheap Prices

BODRUM AIRPORT ( BJV ), Transfers
Return One Way
BODRUM AIRPORT ( BJV ) Transfers To :
Bodrum Town Center pp from: 4.50
Torba pp from: 4.50
Gumbet pp from: 4.50
Icmeler ( Bodrum ); pp from: 4.50
Bitez pp from: 4.50
Yalikavak ( Town & Marina ); pp from: 4.50
Ortakent pp from: 4.50
Gumusluk pp from: 4.50
Gundogan pp from: 5.00
Turgutreis pp from: 5.00
Akyarlar pp from: 5.00
Altinkum ( Didim ); pp from: 6.00
Kusadasi pp from: 6.00
Gulluk pp from: 6.50
Guvercinlik pp from: 6.25
Yaliciftlik pp from: 7.50
Tuzla ( Lake Tuzla ); pp from: 7.50
Jumeirah Bodrum Palace pp from: 7.50
Turkbuku pp from: 8.75
Inanc Hotel - Gumbet pp from: 10.00
Akbuk pp from: 13.00
Bozbuk ( Club La Costa ); pp from: 16.75
Marmaris pp from: 17.50
Angels Penninsula Marmaris pp from: 19.50
Ozdere pp from: 24.50
Izmir Airport ( Adb ); pp from: 26.75
Gumuldur pp from: 41.00

Published date: December 17, 2018 Publisher / Owner : Companies Firms Directory List

Vote
Result 0 votes
Companies Firms Directory List
0 votes
Share by email Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Google+ Share on LinkedIn Pin on Pinterest

Useful Informations / Things to Know

  • Avoid scams by acting locally or paying with PayPal
  • Never pay with Western Union, Moneygram or other anonymous payment services
  • Don't buy or sell outside of your country. Don't accept cashier cheques from outside your country
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"

Related listings

  • Efforts to find solutions to Pirate Taxis in Istanbul Turkey

    Efforts to find solutions to Pirate Taxis in Istanbul Turkey

    Airport Taxi and Van Service (Istanbul) Content / Item No : # 6393 7775 times viewed. June 22, 2020 Check with seller

    Efforts to find solutions to Pirate Taxis in Istanbul are continuing. Pirate taxis have increased considerably, especially after coronavirus. Birkan Birol Yıldız, a member of the IMM Transportation and Traffic Commission with CHP: “Although there has...

  • Dalaman Airport Telmessos How Much Are Taxi Prices

    Dalaman Airport Telmessos How Much Are Taxi Prices

    Airport Taxi and Van Service Telmessos(Fethiye) Content / Item No : # 6289 15 times viewed. July 24, 2019 Check with seller

    Dalaman Airport Telmessos how much are taxi rates prices costs, private share rides minivan cab fares calculator, taximeter per km night day tariff. Just a few steps from the waterfront and the marina, Dedeminn Marina Hotel is located centrally in th...

  • Izmir Airport Cigli How Much Are Taxi Rates Prices

    Izmir Airport Cigli How Much Are Taxi Rates Prices

    Airport Taxi and Van Service Çiğli(Izmir) Content / Item No : # 6200 24 times viewed. July 10, 2019 Check with seller

    Izmir Airport Cigli how much are taxi rates prices costs, private share rides minivan cab fares calculator, taximeter per km night day tariff. The hotel is located in Izmir city centre, only 100 m from the historic Izmir-Basmane Train Station and the...